Player profile
loading…
Player profile
dashboard.player.7955
GolfIQ · Why they win
Player profile
United States
DG Rank
—
OWGR
—
DG Skill
—
Tour
—
Skill profile
percentile vs. tour
Strokes Gained
strokes / round
Approach skill
last 24 months
| Bucket | SG / shot | GIR | Proximity | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50–100 FW | +0.094 | 92% | 13.2 ft | 31 |
| 100–150 FW | -0.073 | 81% | 25.1 ft | 80 |
| 150–200 FW | -0.003 | 69% | 33.3 ft | 101 |
| 200–250 FW | — | — | — | — |
| 250+ FW | — | — | — | — |
| 100–150 RGH | — | — | — | — |
| 150–200 RGH | — | — | — | — |
| 200–250 RGH | — | — | — | — |
Historical archive
100 venues
| Course | Events | Rounds | SG Total | OTT | APP | ARG | PUTT | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Doral Golf Resort and Spa | 1 | 4 | +3.42 | +1.46 | +0.02 | +0.79 | +1.15 | 2009 |
| Bethpage State Park (Black) | 1 | 4 | +3.32 | +0.75 | +1.71 | -0.04 | +0.90 | 2012 |
| Aronimink GC | 2 | 8 | +3.01 | +1.15 | +0.47 | -0.08 | +1.45 | 2011 |
| Liberty National GC | 2 | 8 | +2.54 | +0.99 | +0.10 | +0.15 | +1.29 | 2013 |
| Conway Farms GC | 2 | 8 | +2.15 | +0.02 | +0.90 | +0.06 | +1.17 | 2015 |
| Royal Montreal GC (Blue) | 1 | 4 | +1.84 | +0.86 | +0.46 | +0.11 | +0.42 | 2014 |
| Country Club of Jackson | 2 | 6 | +1.62 | +0.28 | +0.48 | +0.07 | +0.76 | 2021 |
| TPC Four Seasons Resort | 3 | 12 | +1.50 | +0.61 | +0.06 | +0.32 | +0.51 | 2017 |
| Trump National Doral | 1 | 3 | +1.46 | +0.55 | +0.41 | +0.98 | -0.48 | 2014 |
| Silverado Resort & Spa (North) | 2 | 8 | +1.41 | -0.08 | +0.07 | +0.56 | +0.85 | 2021 |
| Whistling Straits | 1 | 4 | +1.36 | +0.44 | +1.06 | +0.33 | -0.47 | 2015 |
| Redstone GC (Tournament) | 3 | 12 | +1.29 | +1.43 | -0.59 | +0.34 | +0.11 | 2013 |
Worst venues
2+ starts
Harbour Town Golf Links
4 starts · 7 rounds · last 2022
-3.97 SG / round
Sea Island Golf Club (Plantation Course)
2 starts · 2 rounds · last 2025
-3.74 SG / round
Muirfield Village Golf Club
3 starts · 8 rounds · last 2022
-2.51 SG / round
Insight unavailable right now. Try refreshing.