Player profile
loading…
Player profile
dashboard.player.6283
GolfIQ · Why they win
Player profile
Slovakia
DG Rank
—
OWGR
—
DG Skill
—
Tour
—
Skill profile
percentile vs. tour
Strokes Gained
strokes / round
Approach skill
last 24 months
Historical archive
80 venues
| Course | Events | Rounds | SG Total | OTT | APP | ARG | PUTT | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasumigaseki Country Club | 1 | 4 | +2.32 | +0.32 | +0.91 | +1.00 | +0.08 | 2021 |
| Trinity Forest Golf Club | 2 | 8 | +2.12 | +0.45 | +0.75 | +0.27 | +0.64 | 2019 |
| Redstone GC (Fall Creek) | 2 | 8 | +1.61 | +0.17 | -0.11 | +0.69 | +0.86 | 2005 |
| LaCantera GC (Resort) | 2 | 8 | +1.51 | +0.71 | +0.14 | -0.27 | +0.93 | 2008 |
| Annandale GC | 2 | 8 | +1.51 | +0.64 | +0.71 | +0.43 | -0.28 | 2013 |
| Innisbrook Resort (Copperhead Course) | 1 | 4 | +1.42 | -0.93 | -0.17 | +0.75 | +1.77 | 2023 |
| Muirfield Village GC | 8 | 30 | +1.38 | +0.29 | +0.71 | +0.26 | +0.12 | 2018 |
| Plainfield CC | 2 | 7 | +1.24 | +0.56 | +0.48 | +0.03 | +0.17 | 2015 |
| TPC Craig Ranch | 2 | 8 | +1.18 | -0.29 | +0.76 | +0.46 | +0.25 | 2022 |
| Harbour Town Golf Links | 3 | 12 | +1.14 | +0.36 | +0.52 | +0.23 | +0.03 | 2021 |
| Sedgefield CC | 4 | 14 | +1.10 | +0.65 | -0.09 | +0.25 | +0.28 | 2018 |
| Harbour Town GL | 8 | 28 | +1.00 | +0.52 | +0.24 | +0.45 | -0.22 | 2018 |
Worst venues
2+ starts
CordeValle GC
4 starts · 8 rounds · last 2013
-2.87 SG / round
Congressional CC (Blue)
2 starts · 6 rounds · last 2016
-2.30 SG / round
RTJ Trail (Grand National)
2 starts · 6 rounds · last 2017
-2.25 SG / round
Insight unavailable right now. Try refreshing.