Player profile
loading…
Player profile
dashboard.player.17508
GolfIQ · Why they win
Player profile
United States
DG Rank
—
OWGR
—
DG Skill
—
Tour
—
Skill profile
percentile vs. tour
Strokes Gained
strokes / round
Approach skill
last 24 months
| Bucket | SG / shot | GIR | Proximity | Shots |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50–100 FW | -0.043 | 72% | 21.0 ft | 30 |
| 100–150 FW | -0.039 | 76% | 24.3 ft | 95 |
| 150–200 FW | -0.063 | 61% | 36.9 ft | 104 |
| 200–250 FW | — | — | — | — |
| 250+ FW | — | — | — | — |
| 100–150 RGH | — | — | — | — |
| 150–200 RGH | — | — | — | — |
| 200–250 RGH | — | — | — | — |
Historical archive
56 venues
| Course | Events | Rounds | SG Total | OTT | APP | ARG | PUTT | Last |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Innisbrook Resort (Copperhead Course) | 1 | 4 | +1.92 | +0.78 | +0.51 | -0.98 | +1.61 | 2023 |
| Keene Trace Golf Club (Champion Trace) | 1 | 4 | +1.53 | +0.29 | +0.52 | +0.52 | +0.21 | 2024 |
| Quail Hollow Club | 1 | 4 | +1.09 | +1.00 | -0.98 | -0.81 | +1.87 | 2019 |
| Oakdale Golf & Country Club | 1 | 4 | +1.03 | +0.15 | +0.29 | +0.20 | +0.39 | 2023 |
| TPC Sawgrass | 2 | 8 | +0.84 | -0.27 | -0.07 | +0.04 | +1.15 | 2018 |
| CC of Jackson | 3 | 8 | +0.63 | -0.24 | +0.48 | +0.24 | +0.15 | 2018 |
| Silverado Resort and Spa North | 3 | 10 | +0.52 | -0.22 | -0.33 | +0.07 | +1.01 | 2018 |
| TPC Boston | 1 | 4 | +0.50 | -0.45 | +1.01 | -1.24 | +1.19 | 2017 |
| Plantation Course at Kapalua | 1 | 4 | +0.38 | -0.41 | -1.92 | +0.77 | +1.94 | 2017 |
| Hamilton Golf & Country Club | 1 | 4 | +0.27 | +0.04 | +0.80 | +0.07 | -0.64 | 2019 |
| TPC River Highlands | 2 | 6 | +0.14 | -1.51 | +0.57 | +0.55 | +0.54 | 2019 |
| The Country Club of Jackson | 3 | 10 | +0.14 | +0.52 | -0.60 | +0.56 | -0.35 | 2024 |
Worst venues
2+ starts
PGA National (Champion)
3 starts · 8 rounds · last 2019
-3.02 SG / round
TPC San Antonio - AT&T Oaks
2 starts · 4 rounds · last 2018
-2.90 SG / round
TPC Craig Ranch
2 starts · 4 rounds · last 2024
-2.40 SG / round
Insight unavailable right now. Try refreshing.